Share to Facebook Share to Twitter

DELEN

Programma

Sorteer op datum/tijd

woensdag

29 apr

2015

19:30 Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - sc Leovardia VR 1
19:30 sc Leovardia A2 - Arum/Mulier A1 18:30
21:00 sc Leovardia Zaal 3 - Haskerland 1

zaterdag

2 mei

2015

14:30 AVC 1 - sc Leovardia Za 1
14:45 Blauw Wit '34 3 - sc Leovardia Za 3
14:30 sc Leovardia Za 4 - Rottevalle 2 13:45
14:30 Nijland 3 - sc Leovardia Za 5
12:00 AVC 3 - sc Leovardia Za 6
14:30 Tzummarum 2 - sc Leovardia Za 7
12:15 Zeerobben VR2 - sc Leovardia VR 1
12:00 VC Trynwalden A1 - sc Leovardia A1
10:30 SC Bolsward B1 - sc Leovardia B1 08:45
11:30 Top '63 B1 - sc Leovardia B2
10:30 sc Leovardia B5 - Geel Wit B1 09:30
12:30 sc Leovardia C1 - VEV '67 Leek C1
12:30 sc Leovardia C2 - SC Franeker C2
10:30 SC Veenwouden C1 - sc Leovardia C3
09:00 sc Leovardia C4 - Wardy C2 08:00
12:15 SC Franeker C5 - sc Leovardia C5
12:30 sc Leovardia C6 - Suawoude C1G 12:00
10:15 Beetgum MC1 - sc Leovardia MC1
10:45 sc Leovardia D1 - Drachten D1
09:00 LAC Frisia 1883 D5 - sc Leovardia D2
10:45 Amelandia D1G - sc Leovardia D3
09:00 sc Leovardia D4 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D2 08:30
11:45 Blauw Wit '34 D6 - sc Leovardia D5
11:45 Blauw Wit '34 MD1 - sc Leovardia MD1
11:25 CVO MD1 - sc Leovardia MD2
10:30 Drachtster Boys E1 - sc Leovardia E1
09:00 Stiens E2 - sc Leovardia E2
10:15 sc Leovardia E3 - Blauw Wit '34 E5
11:45 Blauw Wit '34 E4 - sc Leovardia E4
10:15 sc Leovardia E5 - AVC E2
10:15 sc Leovardia E6 - Sparta '59 E2 09:45
11:15 ST Dronrijp/Foarut E4 - sc Leovardia E7
11:15 DWP ME3 - sc Leovardia ME1
11:00 SC Berlikum F1 - sc Leovardia F1
09:00 sc Leovardia F10 - St. Annaparochie F5
10:15 sc Leovardia F2 - ST Dronrijp/Foarut F1
09:00 sc Leovardia F3 - LAC Frisia 1883 F5 08:20
10:00 Marrum F2 - sc Leovardia F4
08:45 Blauw Wit '34 F5 - sc Leovardia F5
09:00 sc Leovardia F7 - Blauw Wit '34 F9
09:00 sc Leovardia F8 - Sparta '59 F3
09:00 Rijperkerk F1 - sc Leovardia F9

zondag

3 mei

2015

14:00 sc Leovardia Zo 1 - FC Harlingen 1 12:45
11:00 St. Annaparochie 2 - sc Leovardia Zo 2
11:30 sc Leovardia Zo 3 - SC Bolsward 3 10:30

SELECTEER EEN WEDSTRIJD WEEK