Share to Facebook Share to Twitter

DELEN

Programma

Sorteer op datum/tijd

woensdag

25 mrt

2015

21:00 sc Leovardia Zaal 3 - NTW 1

vrijdag

27 mrt

2015

20:15 Real Camaradas 1 - sc Leovardia Zaal 1

zaterdag

28 mrt

2015

14:30 sc Leovardia Za 1 - Beetgum 1
14:30 sc Leovardia Za 4 - Grootegast 2 13:45
12:30 Makkum 4 - sc Leovardia Za 5
15:30 Blauw Wit '34 8 - sc Leovardia Za 6
14:30 sc Leovardia Za 7 - Foarut 4 Afgelast
15:20 Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - sc Leovardia VR 1
12:15 SC Franeker VR2 - sc Leovardia VR 2
14:30 Drachten A1 - sc Leovardia A1
11:30 Wykels Hallum A1 - sc Leovardia A2
12:15 GAVC B1 - sc Leovardia B1 10:45
12:30 sc Leovardia B4 - FC Harlingen B1
10:30 BroeksterWalden C1 - sc Leovardia C1
12:30 sc Leovardia C2 - BBC C2
09:00 Eastermar C1 - sc Leovardia C3
10:30 sc Leovardia C4 - Zwaagwesteinde C3 10:30
12:00 M.K.V. '29 C2 - sc Leovardia C5
09:00 sc Leovardia C6 - VC Trynwalden C2 08:30
12:30 sc Leovardia MC1 - Heerenveense Boys MC1 11:30
10:45 sc Leovardia D1 - LSC 1890 D1
09:00 ST Dronrijp/Foarut D2 - sc Leovardia D2
11:30 Ouwe Syl D1 - sc Leovardia D3
09:00 sc Leovardia D4 - Friesland D1 08:30
09:00 Oosterlittens D3 - sc Leovardia D5
11:00 sc Leovardia MD2 - Wardy MD1 10:15
14:15 LAC Frisia 1883 MD3 - sc Leovardia MD3
10:15 SC Joure E1 - sc Leovardia E1
10:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen E3 - sc Leovardia E2
10:15 sc Leovardia E3 - Hardegarijp E2
10:45 Geel Wit E2 - sc Leovardia E4
10:15 Oosterlittens E2 - sc Leovardia E5
10:15 sc Leovardia E6 - SC Franeker E5 09:45
11:30 LAC Frisia 1883 E13 - sc Leovardia E7
10:00 Mulier ME1 - sc Leovardia ME1
09:45 SC Franeker F1 - sc Leovardia F1
11:30 sc Leovardia F10 - ST Dronrijp/Foarut F6
11:00 sc Leovardia F11M - S.C. Stiens F8M Afgelast
10:00 sc Leovardia F2 - Blauw Wit '34 F4
10:00 sc Leovardia F3 - St. Annaparochie F2 09:20
09:00 Ouwe Syl F1 - sc Leovardia F4
09:00 ST Dronrijp/Foarut F3 - sc Leovardia F5
09:00 sc Leovardia F6 - St. Annaparochie F3 08:30
09:00 sc Leovardia F7 - Nicator F2
10:45 Blauw Wit '34 F7 - sc Leovardia F8
11:00 SC Berlikum F2 - sc Leovardia F9

zondag

29 mrt

2015

13:30 Geel Wit 1 - sc Leovardia Zo 1
14:00 SC Joure 2 - sc Leovardia Zo 2
11:30 sc Leovardia Zo 3 - Sparta '59 3 10:30

SELECTEER EEN WEDSTRIJD WEEK